Ray Lovelock

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Raymond Lovelock

Born

Monday, 19 June 1950

Died

Friday, 10 November 2017

Actor Filmography

Deodato Holocaust Tony 2020
Midday Demons Von Galen 2018
L'allieva Paul Malcomess 2016
My Father Jack avv. Pontecorvo 2016
Midday Demons Von Galen 2014
Mia and Me Renzo 2011
Paura: Lucio Fulci Remembered - Volume 1 Self 2008
Ban the Sadist Videos! Self 2005
Don Matteo Professor Ridolfi 2000
Turbo Fabio Dazzi 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Deodato Holocaust Tony 2020
Midday Demons Von Galen 2018
L'allieva Paul Malcomess 2016
My Father Jack avv. Pontecorvo 2016
Midday Demons Von Galen 2014
Mia and Me Renzo 2011
Paura: Lucio Fulci Remembered - Volume 1 Self 2008
Ban the Sadist Videos! Self 2005
Don Matteo Professor Ridolfi 2000
Turbo Fabio Dazzi 1999
The Return of El Coyote Edmond Greene 1998
Mak P 100 Comandante Di Carlo 1988
Mino Michele 1986
Murder-Rock: Dancing Death George Webb 1984
From Hell to Victory Jim Rosson 1979
Play Motel Roberto Vinci 1979
To Be Twenty Rico 1978
The Last House on the Beach Aldo 1978
The Biggest Battle Lt. John Foster 1978
L'avvocato della mala Avvocato Mario Gastali 1977
La vergine, il toro e il capricorno Patrizio Marchi 1977
The Cassandra Crossing Tom 1976
Risking Massimo Torlani 1976
Live Like a Cop, Die Like a Man Tony / Alfredo 1976
At Last, at Last Giovannino Arrighini 1975
Autopsy Riccardo 1975
Let Sleeping Corpses Lie George Meaning / George 1974
Almost Human Carmine 1974
Emergency Squad Micheli 1974
Fiddler on the Roof Fyedka 1971
Oasis of Fear Dick Butler 1971
Queens of Evil David 1970
L'amica Claudio Nervi 1969
Rabbit in the Pit Bryan / Brian 1969
Seven Times Seven Mildreds Freund / Mildred's Lover 1969
Django Kill... If You Live, Shoot! Evan Templer / Evan Templer (as Raymond Lovelock) 1967
Darling Undetermined role 1965
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙