Ray Ventura

Producer · Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 10

Birth Name

Raymond Ventura

Born

Thursday, 16 April 1908

Died

Friday, 30 March 1979

Acting Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙