Raymond Cordy

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 17

Birth Name

Victor Raymond Cordioux

Born

Friday, 09 December 1898

Died

Monday, 23 April 1956

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙