Raymond Lam

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Raymond Lam Fung

Born

Saturday, 08 December 1979

Actor Filmography

P Storm Tso Yuen-Yuen 2019
Luk fuk hei si Superintendent 2014
Badges of Fury Gao Min 2013
Baby Blues Tao 2013
Saving General Yang Yang Yan De / Yang Yande 2013
Love Is... Pyjamas Lucky Owen 2012
The Sorcerer and the White Snake Xu Xian 2011
Perfect Wedding Fung 2010
The Jade and the Pearl Ching Hin 2010
72 Tenants of Prosperity 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

P Storm Tso Yuen-Yuen 2019
Luk fuk hei si Superintendent 2014
Badges of Fury Gao Min 2013
Baby Blues Tao 2013
Saving General Yang Yang Yan De / Yang Yande 2013
Love Is... Pyjamas Lucky Owen 2012
The Sorcerer and the White Snake Xu Xian 2011
Perfect Wedding Fung 2010
The Jade and the Pearl Ching Hin 2010
72 Tenants of Prosperity 2010
Gar ho yuet yuen Butler Boy 2008
Storm Rider Clash of the Evils Bu Jing-Yun (Cloud) (Cantonese) 2008
Tong sum fung bo Ching Leung 2007
A Step Into the Past Zhao Pan 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙