Rebecca Wackler

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Rebecca Alworth

Actress Filmography

Grace and Frankie Nan 2015
Scorpion Older Woman 2014
Birthday Cake Virginia James 2013
The Perfect Family Sister Joan 2011
Shameless Audrey 2011
The Least of These Secretary 2010
Kiss The Bride Geoff's Mother 2002
The Court Death Clerk 2002
Men Seeking Women Dale 1997
ER Tory 1994
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Grace and Frankie Nan 2015
Scorpion Older Woman 2014
Birthday Cake Virginia James 2013
The Perfect Family Sister Joan 2011
Shameless Audrey 2011
The Least of These Secretary 2010
Kiss The Bride Geoff's Mother 2002
The Court Death Clerk 2002
Men Seeking Women Dale 1997
ER Tory 1994
I'll Fly Away: Then and Now Laurie 1993
The Real McCoy Personnel Woman 1993
Love Crimes Cecilia 1992
Wife, Mother, Murderer Warden 1991
I'll Fly Away Laurie 1991
Step by Step Mrs. Weber 1991
Paris Trout Woman Shopper 1991
The Long Walk Home Lucille 1990
Cold Sassy Tree Mrs. Snodgrass 1989
No Holds Barred Ms. Tidings 1989
Desperate for Love Margaret 1989
In the Heat of the Night Marta Loomis, Nell Sloan 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙