Rebecka Liljeberg

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 7

Birth Name

Rebecka Månstråle Liljeberg

Born

Wednesday, 13 May 1981

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙