Reine Brynolfsson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Reine Claes-Göran Brynolfsson

Born

Thursday, 15 January 1953

Actor Filmography

Se upp för Jönssonligan Televinken 2020
Love & Anarchy Friedrich Jägerstedt 2020
Thin Ice Ville Berger 2020
Ravens Agne 2017
Déjà Vu 2016
Springfloden Magnus Thorhed 2016
Under the Pyramid Bo Lauritz 2016
Shed No Tears Bosse 2013
Änglagård - Tredje gången gillt Henning Collmer 2010
Wonderful and Loved by All Self / Reine Brynolfsson 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Se upp för Jönssonligan Televinken 2020
Love & Anarchy Friedrich Jägerstedt 2020
Thin Ice Ville Berger 2020
Ravens Agne 2017
Déjà Vu 2016
Springfloden Magnus Thorhed 2016
Under the Pyramid Bo Lauritz 2016
Shed No Tears Bosse 2013
Änglagård - Tredje gången gillt Henning Collmer 2010
Wonderful and Loved by All Self / Reine Brynolfsson 2007
The Last Dog in Rwanda Mats 2006
Lovisa och Carl Michael De Broen / De Broen, skådespelare 2005
Good Morning Children Bengt 2005
Bang Bang Orangutang Åke's Boss 2005
Paradise Spiken 2003
Kitchen Stories Malmberg 2003
Cleo Steffo 2002
The Bomber Spiken 2001
A Song for Martin Biederman 2001
As White as in Snow Enoch Thulin 2001
The Honour of the House Hans 1999
Les Misérables Captain Beauvais 1998
Sista kontraktet Bo Ekman 1998
Adam & Eva Sven 1997
Den sista yankeen Leroy Hamilton 1997
Jerusalem Tim 1996
Änglagård - Andra sommaren Henning Collmer, vicar / Henning Collmer 1994
Last Dance Claes Särlefalk 1993
Murder at the Savoy Hampus Broberg 1993
The Slingshot Hinke Bergegren / Hinke Berggren 1993
Hassel - De giriga Peter Kopacsi 1992
Hammar Drawe 1992
House of Angels Henning Collmer, vicar 1992
Fasadklättraren Johannes 1991
BlackJack Robert Mårbrink 1990
Shadow of the Raven Trausti 1988
The Serpent's Way Jani 1986
Moa Harry 1986
Ofelia kommer til byen John 1985
Kaos är granne med Gud Ricky 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙