Renée Saint-Cyr

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Marie Louise Eugénie Vittore

Born

Wednesday, 16 November 1904

Died

Sunday, 11 July 2004

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙