Ric

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Riccardo Miniggio

Born

Tuesday, 31 December 1935

Actor Filmography

Box Office 3D: The Filmest of Films Custode del Museo (segment "Il Codice Teomondo Scrofalo") / Imperatore Marco Aurelio (segment "Gladiator 2") / Agente 007 (segment "007 L'Ospizio può Attendere") / Buendia (segment "Zorrro!") / Custode del Museo/Imperatore Marco Aurelio/Agente 007/Buendia 2011
A Natale mi sposo Mr. Cook / Mr Cook ( come Riccardo Miniggio) 2010
Notte prima degli esami Ludovico (come Riccardo Miniggio) / Ludovico 2006
Screw Loose Father Superior / Frate superiore 1999
Kakkientruppen Chirurgo 1977
Il medico... la studentessa The Colonel's Assistant / Attendente del colonnello 1976
Quelli belli... siamo noi Young barber 1970
Lisa dagli occhi blu Ric 1969
Ischia operazione amore Primo - painter 1966
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Box Office 3D: The Filmest of Films Custode del Museo (segment "Il Codice Teomondo Scrofalo") / Imperatore Marco Aurelio (segment "Gladiator 2") / Agente 007 (segment "007 L'Ospizio può Attendere") / Buendia (segment "Zorrro!") / Custode del Museo/Imperatore Marco Aurelio/Agente 007/Buendia 2011
A Natale mi sposo Mr. Cook / Mr Cook ( come Riccardo Miniggio) 2010
Notte prima degli esami Ludovico (come Riccardo Miniggio) / Ludovico 2006
Screw Loose Father Superior / Frate superiore 1999
Kakkientruppen Chirurgo 1977
Il medico... la studentessa The Colonel's Assistant / Attendente del colonnello 1976
Quelli belli... siamo noi Young barber 1970
Lisa dagli occhi blu Ric 1969
Ischia operazione amore Primo - painter 1966
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙