Ricardo Lucía

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Eustaquio Lucia

Born

Wednesday, 14 February 1923

Died

Friday, 13 April 2012

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙