Richard Drewett

Producer · Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 38

Birth Name

Richard Searle Drewett

Born

Tuesday, 22 October 1935

Died

Saturday, 19 January 2008

Actor Filmography

F for Fake Himself - Associate Producer (as Richard Drewett) 1973
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

F for Fake Himself - Associate Producer (as Richard Drewett) 1973

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙