Richard Hughes

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 60

Birth Name

Richard Arthur Warren Hughes

Born

Thursday, 19 April 1900

Died

Saturday, 28 August 1976

Actor Filmography

The Night Before Train Conductor 2015
The Mysteries of Laura Michael Dunham 2014
Hostages Man, Kate's Husband 2013
Suits SIlver Fox (as Richard M. Hughes) 2011
Royal Pains Poindexter 2009
The Departed Uncle Edward 2006
The $treet CEO Board Member 2000
Third Watch Suited Man 1999
Woman on Trial: The Lawrencia Bembenek Story Russ 1993
Beyond Reality Student 1 1991
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Night Before Train Conductor 2015
The Mysteries of Laura Michael Dunham 2014
Hostages Man, Kate's Husband 2013
Suits SIlver Fox (as Richard M. Hughes) 2011
Royal Pains Poindexter 2009
The Departed Uncle Edward 2006
The $treet CEO Board Member 2000
Third Watch Suited Man 1999
Woman on Trial: The Lawrencia Bembenek Story Russ 1993
Beyond Reality Student 1 1991
Law & Order Chief, Dr. Gillick, Franklin Praeger, Jeffrey Meyers, Mickey Mason, Patrick Dean 1990
Monsters Henry Wells 1988
The Equalizer Board Member #1 1985
Scarecrow and Mrs. King 1983
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙