Richard Kyanka

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Richard C. Kyanka

Born

Tuesday, 11 May 1976

Actor Filmography

Raging Boll Himself 2010
RiffTrax Live: Plan 9 from Outer Space Himself 2009
Heckler Himself 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Raging Boll Himself 2010
RiffTrax Live: Plan 9 from Outer Space Himself 2009
Heckler Himself 2007

Producer Filmography

Mega64 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙