Richard Machowicz

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Richard John Machowicz

Born

Sunday, 30 May 1965

Died

Monday, 02 January 2017

Actor Filmography

Ultimate Soldier Challenge Himself - Host (voice) 2013
Mankind Decoded Himself - Military Expert & Former Navy Seal (as Richard 'Mack' Machowicz) 2013
Mankind the Story of All of Us Himself - Military Expert & Former Navy Seal 2012
America: The Story of the US Himself 2010
Gamer Blue Soldier #1 2009
Deadliest Warrior Himself - Host, Himself, Himself - Host / Weapons & Tactics Specialist 2009
FutureWeapons Himself - Host, Himself 2006
Pensacola: Wings of Gold The Second Man 1997
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ultimate Soldier Challenge Himself - Host (voice) 2013
Mankind Decoded Himself - Military Expert & Former Navy Seal (as Richard 'Mack' Machowicz) 2013
Mankind the Story of All of Us Himself - Military Expert & Former Navy Seal 2012
America: The Story of the US Himself 2010
Gamer Blue Soldier #1 2009
Deadliest Warrior Himself - Host, Himself, Himself - Host / Weapons & Tactics Specialist 2009
FutureWeapons Himself - Host, Himself 2006
Pensacola: Wings of Gold The Second Man 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙