Richard McKenna

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 25

Birth Name

Richard Milton McKenna

Born

Wednesday, 01 January 1913

Died

Sunday, 01 November 1964

Acting Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙