Richard Ulfsäter

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Richard Claes Erik Ulfsäter

Born

Monday, 01 September 1975

Actor Filmography

The Swarm Kare 2022
Dejta Karl 2020
Playa del Sol Steffen Hellman 2019
Frau Temme sucht das Glück Mikael, Mikael Svensson 2017
Midnight Sun Thor 2016
The Break-In The Thief 2016
Happy Hour in Paradise Hannes 2015
Piratskattens hemlighet Johnny 2014
Fjällbackamorden: Ljusets drottning Patrik Hedström 2013
Fjällbackamorden: Havet ger, havet tar Patrick Hedström 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Swarm Kare 2022
Dejta Karl 2020
Playa del Sol Steffen Hellman 2019
Frau Temme sucht das Glück Mikael, Mikael Svensson 2017
Midnight Sun Thor 2016
The Break-In The Thief 2016
Happy Hour in Paradise Hannes 2015
Piratskattens hemlighet Johnny 2014
Fjällbackamorden: Ljusets drottning Patrik Hedström 2013
Fjällbackamorden: Havet ger, havet tar Patrick Hedström 2013
Fjällbackamorden: Strandridaren Patrick Hedström 2013
The Hidden Child Patrik Hedström 2013
Små citroner gula Tobias 2013
Ego Programledare 2013
Fjällbackamorden: Vänner för livet Patrik Hedström 2013
Fjällbackamorden: I betraktarens öga Patrik Hedström 2012
A Place in the Sun Thomas Samuelsson 2012
Lifetime Thomas Samuelsson 2012
The Red Wolf Thomas Samuelsson 2012
Annika Bengtzon: Crime Reporter - Studio Sex Thomas Samuelsson 2012
Prime Time Thomas Samuelsson 2012
An Enemy to Die For Gustav / Gustav de Geer 2012
Nobel's Last Will Thomas Samuelsson 2012
The Italian Key Young Alexander 2011
Four More Years Hugo 2010
Puss Andreas 2010
Vi hade i alla fall tur med vädret igen! Husbilsförsäljaren 2008
Everlasting Moments Mr. Grevelius 2008
Patrik, Age 1.5 Sven's Collegue / Sven's colleague 2008
The Inspector and the Sea Per Holmqvist 2007
Wonderful and Loved by All Tobias 2007
Darling Micke 2007
Playa del Sol Steffen Hellman, Steffen Hellman / Steffen 2007
Mile High Sasha 2003
Beck Gymföreståndare 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙