Rick Camp

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Richard I. Camp

Born

Thursday, 13 August 1953

Actor Filmography

Jackson Bolt Commentator / Kommentator 2018
The Etruscan Smile Museum Patron 2018
Blindsided Grady Dockmaster 2018
Birdemic 2: The Resurrection Dr. Jones 2013
Birdemic: Shock and Terror Dr. Jones 2010
I (Almost) Got Away with It William Baldi 2010
In the Eyes of a Killer Dock Master 2009
Four Christmases Traveler 2008
Journeyman Passerby 2007
Big Stan Prison Guard 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Jackson Bolt Commentator / Kommentator 2018
The Etruscan Smile Museum Patron 2018
Blindsided Grady Dockmaster 2018
Birdemic 2: The Resurrection Dr. Jones 2013
Birdemic: Shock and Terror Dr. Jones 2010
I (Almost) Got Away with It William Baldi 2010
In the Eyes of a Killer Dock Master 2009
Four Christmases Traveler 2008
Journeyman Passerby 2007
Big Stan Prison Guard 2007
The Pursuit of Happyness Bus Rider 2006
Man, Moment, Machine University Professor 2005
Replica Dr. G 2005
Julie and Jack Bob Hammer 2003
The World's Astonishing News! Lethal Injection Victim 2001
Just One Night Lecture Audience Member 2000
Patch Adams Funeral Mourner 1998
Around the Fire Graduation Guest 1998
Mad City Photographer 1997
Nash Bridges Detective, Bar Patron 1996
Party of Five Tourist 1994
Getting Even with Dad Bakery Patron 1994
Wolf Policeman 1989
A Fine Romance Crew Boom Operator 1989
Midnight Caller Reporter 1988
Falcon Crest Guest, Sheriff, Deputy Sheriff, Deputy, Doctor, Businessman, Party Guest, Reporter 1981
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙