Rick Washburn

Actor · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Richard Ryder Washburn II

Born

Saturday, 04 May 1946

Actor Filmography

Smoking Nonsmoking George Petterson 2011
Make Your Own Damn Movie! Self 2005
2BPerfectlyHonest FBI Agent 2004
Apocalypse Soon: The Making of 'Citizen Toxie' Himself / Self 2002
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Otar 2001
Airboss III: The Payback Darian Cain 2000
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Buster Flynn 1999
Raw Nerve Harlan the Turk 1999
Taxman Sergei Utisov 1998
The 24 Hour Woman Police Officer (CBS) 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Smoking Nonsmoking George Petterson 2011
Make Your Own Damn Movie! Self 2005
2BPerfectlyHonest FBI Agent 2004
Apocalypse Soon: The Making of 'Citizen Toxie' Himself / Self 2002
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Otar 2001
Airboss III: The Payback Darian Cain 2000
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Buster Flynn 1999
Raw Nerve Harlan the Turk 1999
Taxman Sergei Utisov 1998
The 24 Hour Woman Police Officer (CBS) 1999
Montana Capshaw 1998
Cyber Vengeance Baracus 1997
Absolute Aggression Rick Burns 1996
The Little Patriot Major Smythe 1995
Hits! Pick Up Man 1994
Bullets Over Broadway Movie Theatre Hitman 1994
The Outfit Red 1993
Billy Bathgate Hitman 1991
Homicide 1991
Comrades in Arms Rick Burns 1991
Men of Respect Louie 1990
Mississippi Burning Agent Brodsky 1988
Troma's War Parker 1988
Covert Action Rick Burns 1988
Hangmen Rob Greene 1987
Angel Heart Cajun Heavy #1 / Cajun Heavy 1987
Dead Aim Epi Flexnor 1987
Izzy & Moe Jake 1985
The Cotton Club Hitman 1984
Playing for Time Prisoner 1980

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙