Ricky Memphis

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56
Ricky Memphis is an Italian television and film actor. He is best known for his interpretation of Inspector Mauro Belli, in the police drama series, Distretto di Polizia, which was broadcast weekly for eight seasons by Italian network Canale 5 from 2000 to 2009.

Ricky Memphis is an Italian television and film actor. He is best known for his interpretation of Inspector Mauro Belli, in the police drama series, Distretto di Polizia, which was broadcast weekly for eight seasons by Italian network Canale 5 from 2000 to 2009.

Birth Name

Riccardo Fortunati

Born

Thursday, 29 August 1968

Actor Filmography

Divorzio a Las Vegas Lucio 2020
A Son Named Erasmus Pietro 2020
Il grande salto Nello 2019
Don't Stop Me Now Dario Carocci 2019
Natale a 5 stelle Walter Bianchini 2018
Loro Riccardo Pasta 2018
Loro 2 Riccardo Pasta 2018
Loro 1 Stefano Ricucci / Riccardo Pasta 2018
Sconnessi Achille Catenacci 2018
Ovunque tu sarai Carlo 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Divorzio a Las Vegas Lucio 2020
A Son Named Erasmus Pietro 2020
Il grande salto Nello 2019
Don't Stop Me Now Dario Carocci 2019
Natale a 5 stelle Walter Bianchini 2018
Loro Riccardo Pasta 2018
Loro 2 Riccardo Pasta 2018
Loro 1 Stefano Ricucci / Riccardo Pasta 2018
Sconnessi Achille Catenacci 2018
Ovunque tu sarai Carlo 2017
Miami Beach Lorenzo 2016
Torno indietro e cambio vita Claudio Palmerini 2015
Ma tu di che segno 6? Saturno Bolla 2014
Soap Opera Paolo 2014
Un matrimonio da favola Daniele 2014
La mossa del pinguino Salvatore 2014
The Fifth Wheel Giacinto 2013
Immaturi - Il viaggio Lorenzo 2012
Us in the U.S. Nino 2012
Vacanze Di Natale A Cortina Massimo Proietti 2011
Ex - Amici Come Prima! Fabio 2011
The Immature Lorenzo 2011
Milano Palermo - Il ritorno Remo Matteotti 2007
Paz! Studente 2002
Distretto di Polizia Ispettore capo Mauro Belli, Mauro Belli 2000
S.O.S. Police Officer 1999
Excellent Cadavers Mafioso #1 1999
L'ultimo capodanno Orecchino 1998
Palermo-Milan One Way Remo Matteotti 1996
L'anno prossimo... vado a letto alle dieci Poldo 1995
Briganti: Amore e libertà Frappeste 1994
Il Branco Pallesecche 1994
LA Scorta Fabio Muzzi 1993
Ultrà Red 1991
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙