Rik Van Nutter

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54
Rik Van Nutter was an American actor who appeared in many minor films and the James Bond picture Thunderball.

Rik Van Nutter was an American actor who appeared in many minor films and the James Bond picture Thunderball.

Birth Name

Frederick Allen Nutter

Born

Wednesday, 01 May 1929

Died

Saturday, 15 October 2005

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙