Rita Jolivet

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Marguerite Lucile Jolivet

Born

Thursday, 25 September 1884

Died

Tuesday, 02 March 1971

Actress Filmography

Messalina 1924
The Unafraid Delight Warren 1915
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Messalina 1924
The Unafraid Delight Warren 1915
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙