Ro Khanna

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Rohit Khanna

Born

Monday, 13 September 1976

Actor Filmography

The Swamp Self 2020
Tooning Out the News Self 2020
Axios Self 2018
The Van Jones Show Self - (as Rep. Ro Khanna) 2018
The Next Revolution with Steve Hilton Himself (as Rep. Ro Khanna) 2017
Cuomo Prime Time Himself (as Rep. Ro Khanna) 2017
MTP Daily Self (as Rep. Ro Khanna) 2015
Sunday Morning Futures with Maria Bartiromo Self - Vice Chairman, House Progressive Caucus (as Rep. Ro Khanna) 2014
Late Night with Seth Meyers Self - California Congressman (as Rep. Ro Khanna) 2014
New Day Himself (as Rep. Ro Khanna) 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Swamp Self 2020
Tooning Out the News Self 2020
Axios Self 2018
The Van Jones Show Self - (as Rep. Ro Khanna) 2018
The Next Revolution with Steve Hilton Himself (as Rep. Ro Khanna) 2017
Cuomo Prime Time Himself (as Rep. Ro Khanna) 2017
MTP Daily Self (as Rep. Ro Khanna) 2015
Sunday Morning Futures with Maria Bartiromo Self - Vice Chairman, House Progressive Caucus (as Rep. Ro Khanna) 2014
Late Night with Seth Meyers Self - California Congressman (as Rep. Ro Khanna) 2014
New Day Himself (as Rep. Ro Khanna) 2013
The Lead with Jake Tapper Self (as Rep. Ro Khanna) 2013
Erin Burnett OutFront Self (as Rep. Ro Khanna) 2011
State of the Union with Jake Tapper Self - Panelist (as Rep. Ro Khanna) 2009
Morning Joe Self (as Rep. Ro Khanna) 2007
The Situation Room Himself (as Rep. Ro Khanna) 2005
Anderson Cooper 360° Self (as Rep. Ro Khanna) 2003
Real Time with Bill Maher Self - Panelist (as Rep. Ro Khanna) 2003
MSNBC Live Self (as Rep. Ro Khanna) 1996
CNN Newsroom Himself (as Rep. Ro Khanna), Self (as Rep. Ro Khanna) 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙