Robb White

Writer · Creator · Actor
52

Birth Name

Robb White III

Born

Sunday, 20 June 1909

Died

Saturday, 24 November 1990

Actor Filmography

Spine Tingler! The William Castle Story Himself (archive footage) 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Spine Tingler! The William Castle Story Himself (archive footage) 2007

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙