Robert F. Chew

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 34

Birth Name

Robert Francell Chew

Born

Wednesday, 28 December 1960

Died

Thursday, 17 January 2013

Actor Filmography

Jamesy Boy Strip Club Manager (as Robert Chew) 2014
The Wire: The Last Word 2007
The Wire Odyssey Himself 2007
Something The Lord Made Janitor 2004
The Wire Joseph 'Proposition Joe' Stewart 2002
The Corner Shoe Salesman 2000
Homicide: Life on the Street Wilkie Collins 1993
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Jamesy Boy Strip Club Manager (as Robert Chew) 2014
The Wire: The Last Word 2007
The Wire Odyssey Himself 2007
Something The Lord Made Janitor 2004
The Wire Joseph 'Proposition Joe' Stewart 2002
The Corner Shoe Salesman 2000
Homicide: Life on the Street Wilkie Collins 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙