Robert F. Shugrue

Editor
IVA Star Rating : 55

Birth Name

Robert Francis Shugrue

Born

Sunday, 17 January 1937

Died

Saturday, 27 November 1999

1 - 4 of 4 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙