Robert Jahns

Editor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Discover

Birth Name

Irving Robert Jahns

Born

Saturday, 29 April 1899

Died

Saturday, 23 February 1974

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙