Robert MacGunigle

IVA Star Rating : 27

Discover

Birth Name

Reginald Bloomfield McGunigle

Born

Tuesday, 22 January 1901

Died

Sunday, 25 December 1983

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙