Robert Sully

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 41

Birth Name

Robert Joseph Sully

Born

Wednesday, 20 November 1918

Died

Tuesday, 15 May 2007

Actor Filmography

Love Letters Roger Morland 1945
The Affairs of Susan Lieutenant 1945
You Came Along Bill Allen 1945
This Man's Navy Minor Role 1945
Meet Me In St. Louis Warren Sheffield 1945
The Heavenly Body Strand 1944
A Guy Named Joe Cadet 1944
Whistling In Brooklyn Assistant Radio Announcer 1943
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Love Letters Roger Morland 1945
The Affairs of Susan Lieutenant 1945
You Came Along Bill Allen 1945
This Man's Navy Minor Role 1945
Meet Me In St. Louis Warren Sheffield 1945
The Heavenly Body Strand 1944
A Guy Named Joe Cadet 1944
Whistling In Brooklyn Assistant Radio Announcer 1943
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙