Robia Rashid

Writer · Producer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 33

Birth Name

Robia Sara Rashid

Born

Saturday, 30 July 1977

Director Filmography

Atypical 2017

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙