Robinson Stevenin

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Louis-Robinson Stévenin

Born

Sunday, 01 March 1981

Actor Filmography

The Promise Tony Andreï 2020
Gloria Mundi Nicolas 2019
Clash of Futures Marcel Jamet 2018
The House by the Sea Benjamin 2017
La Mante Alex Crozet 2017
Glacé Raphaël Delaunay 2017
Voices from Chernobyl Enfant / adolescent 2016
Neuf jours en hiver Aurélien 2015
Don't Tell Me the Boy Was Mad Soghomon Tehlirian 2015
The Surrogate Mother Lieutenant Ségura 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Promise Tony Andreï 2020
Gloria Mundi Nicolas 2019
Clash of Futures Marcel Jamet 2018
The House by the Sea Benjamin 2017
La Mante Alex Crozet 2017
Glacé Raphaël Delaunay 2017
Voices from Chernobyl Enfant / adolescent 2016
Neuf jours en hiver Aurélien 2015
Don't Tell Me the Boy Was Mad Soghomon Tehlirian 2015
The Surrogate Mother Lieutenant Ségura 2015
Anton Chekhov 1890 Kolia Tchekhov 2015
Les brigands Franz 2015
Never Die Young Male 2014
Le renard jaune Phil 2013
Candice Renoir Loïc Pietri 2013
Of Snails and Men Olivier 2012
Hénaut président Alexandre 2012
The Snows of Kilimanjaro Le commissaire 2011
The Secret of the Ant-Child Didier Germain 2011
Mondo Lux - Die Bilderwelten des Werner Schroeter Young Man on Bike 2011
Let It Be Sapiente 2010
Les vivants et les morts Rudi 2010
Un petit mensonge Tony Andreï 2009
Army of Crime Marcel Rayman 2009
Profilage Ivan Jouret 2009
Les petits meurtres d'Agatha Christie Jean 2009
Welcome Home Julien 2008
Actresses Julien 2007
The Colonel Le lieutenant Guy Rossi 2006
Trance 2006
La petite Lili Julien Marceaux / Julien 2003
His Brother Manuel 2003
Two Young man on the bike 2002
Transfixed Bo 2001
Bad Company Laurent 1999
La crise Le fils des Borin 1992
La révolte des enfants Rase-Motte 1992
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙