Rockliffe Fellowes

IVA Star Rating : 27

Discover

Birth Name

Rockliffe St. Patrick Fellowes

Born

Monday, 17 March 1884

Died

Saturday, 28 January 1950

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙