Rogers

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Roger Camille Rogers

Born

Saturday, 20 January 1912

Died

Tuesday, 01 December 1992

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙