Rolf Bengtsson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 4

Birth Name

Rolf Oskar Lorentz Bengtsson

Born

Saturday, 06 June 1931

Died

Saturday, 23 October 1976

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙