Ron Galella

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 41

Birth Name

Ronald Edward Galella

Born

Saturday, 10 January 1931

Died

Saturday, 30 April 2022

Actor Filmography

I Am Jackie O Self - Interviewee / Self 2020
Studio 54 Self 2018
A Tale of Two Sisters Self - Photographer 2017
Collision Course Self - Photographer 2016
Smash His Camera Self 2010
Blast 'Em Self 1992
The Mike Douglas Show Himself - Photographer 1961
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

I Am Jackie O Self - Interviewee / Self 2020
Studio 54 Self 2018
A Tale of Two Sisters Self - Photographer 2017
Collision Course Self - Photographer 2016
Smash His Camera Self 2010
Blast 'Em Self 1992
The Mike Douglas Show Himself - Photographer 1961
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙