Rosa Isela Frausto

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 40

Birth Name

Rosaysela Frausto

Born

Wednesday, 31 October 1979

Actress Filmography

Possession Diaries Officer Flores 2019
Soy Nero Mercedes 2016
Road Kill Rebecca 2014
fallen souls Female at bar 1 2013
Kidnapped Souls Lulu (as Rosa Frausto) 2012
Bled White Kyra Zombie 2011
Doctor Spine Rosa 2011
Paranormal Calamity Sophie 2010
Satanic Panic Girl in backseat 2009
Silent Shame Nurse - Hospice 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Possession Diaries Officer Flores 2019
Soy Nero Mercedes 2016
Road Kill Rebecca 2014
fallen souls Female at bar 1 2013
Kidnapped Souls Lulu (as Rosa Frausto) 2012
Bled White Kyra Zombie 2011
Doctor Spine Rosa 2011
Paranormal Calamity Sophie 2010
Satanic Panic Girl in backseat 2009
Silent Shame Nurse - Hospice 2009
Zombie Farm Abused woman 3 2009
Baggage Party Guest 2008
The Day of the Dead Ana Lucia 2007
Murder on the Border Maria 2005
Once Upon a Time in the Hood Cashier 2004
Drive By Nacha 2002
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙