Rosanna Munter

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 8

Birth Name

Rosanna Bella Victoria Eriksdotter Munter

Born

Saturday, 26 September 1987

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙