Rosita Pisano

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 9

Birth Name

Rosa Maria Pisano

Born

Wednesday, 15 October 1919

Died

Wednesday, 01 January 1975

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙