Roy Arbogast

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Roy Howard Arbogast

Born

Friday, 05 September 1941

Acting Filmography

Acting Filmography

1978 Oscar Best Effects, Visual Effects Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙