Roy White

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Roy Hilton White

Born

Monday, 27 December 1943

Actor Filmography

A Man Called... Rainbo 1990
The Premonition Dr. Larabee 1976
No Place to Hide William Decker 1970
The David Frost Show Himself 1969
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

A Man Called... Rainbo 1990
The Premonition Dr. Larabee 1976
No Place to Hide William Decker 1970
The David Frost Show Himself 1969
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙