Rubi Dalma

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 7

Birth Name

Giusta Manca di Villahermosa

Born

Tuesday, 24 April 1906

Died

Sunday, 07 August 1994

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙