Rumle Hammerich

Director · Writer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Jens Peter Hammerich

Born

Tuesday, 16 November 1954

Actor Filmography

Beck Morgen, Mogens 1997
Going for Broke Mand der læser på toilettet 1977
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Beck Morgen, Mogens 1997
Going for Broke Mand der læser på toilettet 1977

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙