Russell Balogh

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 58

Birth Name

Russell David Balogh

Born

Thursday, 21 May 1981

Actor Filmography

The Power Dave 3172
The Little Mermaid 2023
The King's Man Sandhurst PT 2021
Glow & Darkness Humbert II of Savoy, Humbert II of Savoy (2020) 2021
The Old Guard Second Plainclothes 2020
The Gentlemen Russ 2020
Maleficent: Mistress of Evil Queen's Royal Guard 2019
Deep State Operative 2018
Gunned Down Club Guest 2017
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story Major Ralo Surrel (Red Eleven) / X-Wing Pilot 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Power Dave 3172
The Little Mermaid 2023
The King's Man Sandhurst PT 2021
Glow & Darkness Humbert II of Savoy, Humbert II of Savoy (2020) 2021
The Old Guard Second Plainclothes 2020
The Gentlemen Russ 2020
Maleficent: Mistress of Evil Queen's Royal Guard 2019
Deep State Operative 2018
Gunned Down Club Guest 2017
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story Major Ralo Surrel (Red Eleven) / X-Wing Pilot 2016
Allied Marianne's Friend 2016
Dad's Army Lundt 2016
Urban Hymn Police Officer 2015
The Interceptor PC John 2015
Obsession: Dark Desires Security Man 2014
Vikings Bishop Aldulf 2013
360 Diner 2012
Restoration Home Robert Arkwright 2011
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙