Ruud van Hemert

Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 41

Birth Name

Rudolf Victor Constantijn Gijsbertus Maria van Hemert

Born

Saturday, 29 October 1938

Died

Thursday, 05 July 2012

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙