Ryan Simpkins

Actor · Producer
61
Ryan Simpkins is an American actress, known for her performances in films such as Pride and Glory, A Single Man and Revolutionary Road.

Ryan Simpkins is an American actress, known for her performances in films such as Pride and Glory, A Single Man and Revolutionary Road.

Birth Name

Ryan Elise Simpkins

Born

Wednesday, 25 March 1998

Actress Filmography

Actress Filmography

The Georgetown Project Lee Miller 2020
Fear Street 2 2020
Ladyworld Dolly 2019
Seven Stages to Achieve Eternal Bliss By Passing Through the Gateway Chosen By the Holy Storsh Cultist 2018
Brigsby Bear Aubrey Pope 2017
The House Alex Johansen 2017
Izzy Gets the Fuck Across Town Young Izzy 2017
The Green Rabbit & The Ice Cream Girl Ellis 2016
Anguish Tess 2015
Hangman Marley 2015
The Night Shift Izzy 2014
Space Warriors Lacey Myers 2013
Jeremy Fink And The Meaning Of Life Lizzy Muldoun 2012
Arcadia Greta 2012
Twixt Caroline 2011
A Single Man Jennifer Strunk 2009
Red Carpet Report Self 2009
Balls Out: Gary The Tennis Coach Amy Daubert 2009
Revolutionary Road Jennifer Wheeler 2008
Gardens Of The Night Dylan Whitehead 2008
Pride And Glory Shannon Egan 2008
Surveillance Stephanie 2008
Sherrybaby Alexis Parks 2006
Wonder Pets! Baby Duck, Baby Sheep, Riley (voice) 2005
Wonder Showzen Wonder Showzen Kid, Wonder Showzin Kid 2005
Fallen Angel Katherine enfant 2003
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Faith Waldrip 2000
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Lisette Ostilow 1999

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙