Ryan Slater

Actor · Producer
49

Birth Name

Ryan Jay Slater

Born

Tuesday, 19 April 1983

Actor Filmography

2 Graves in the Desert Max 2020
Vanity Reporter #2 2015
Bad Ass 2: Bad Asses Thin Caucasian 2014
Killer Women Ryan 2014
Mistresses Clerk, Greeter 2013
30 Nights Of Paranormal Activity With The Devil Inside The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo Ryan 2013
Perception Greg Jensen 2012
Breaking Wind Noob #1 2012
Home Team Julian 1998
Hell's Kitchen Hayden 1998
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

2 Graves in the Desert Max 2020
Vanity Reporter #2 2015
Bad Ass 2: Bad Asses Thin Caucasian 2014
Killer Women Ryan 2014
Mistresses Clerk, Greeter 2013
30 Nights Of Paranormal Activity With The Devil Inside The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo Ryan 2013
Perception Greg Jensen 2012
Breaking Wind Noob #1 2012
Home Team Julian 1998
Hell's Kitchen Hayden 1998
The Animated Adventures of Tom Sawyer Huckleberry Finn 1998
Sinbad: The Battle of the Dark Knights Anthony 1998
Rhapsody in Bloom Kyle 1998
After Jimmy Billy Stapp 1996
The Babysitter Jimmy 1995
The Outer Limits Timmy Blake 1995
Teresa's Tattoo Waylon (as Ryan J. Slater) 1994
Walker, Texas Ranger Robbie Brewer 1993
Mad At The Moon Young James 1992
The Amazing Panda Adventure Ryan Tyler 1995

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙