Ryan Zheng

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Zheng Kai

Born

Thursday, 17 April 1986

Actor Filmography

Zack Snyder's Justice League Ryan Choi / A.T.O.M. 2021
The Eight Hundred Chen Shusheng 2020
Always Miss You Wu Chuan 2019
Shadow Pei Liang 2018
Ex-Files 3 2017
Peace Breaker Xu Bin (as Kai Zheng) 2017
Ex-Files 2: The Backup Strikes Back Yu Fei 2015
Jian Bing Man Zheng Kai 2015
Let's Get Married (as Kai Zheng) 2015
One Night Stud Zha Yi 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Zack Snyder's Justice League Ryan Choi / A.T.O.M. 2021
The Eight Hundred Chen Shusheng 2020
Always Miss You Wu Chuan 2019
Shadow Pei Liang 2018
Ex-Files 3 2017
Peace Breaker Xu Bin (as Kai Zheng) 2017
Ex-Files 2: The Backup Strikes Back Yu Fei 2015
Jian Bing Man Zheng Kai 2015
Let's Get Married (as Kai Zheng) 2015
One Night Stud Zha Yi 2015
Running Man Himself 2015
Cong cong na nian Zhao Ye 2014
EX-Files Yu Fei 2014
Personal Tailor 2013
My Lucky Star Bo 2013
So Young Xu Kaiyang 2013
The Glamorous Imperial Concubine Han Ming 2011
Fen Dou 2011

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙