Sabrina Plisco

Editor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 67

Birth Name

Sabrina A Plisco

Born

Friday, 22 December 1961

Producer Filmography

2015 Emmy Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries or a Movie Nominated
2015 Emmy Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Limited Series or a Movie Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙