Sabrina Salerno

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 18

Birth Name

Norma Sabrina Salerno

Born

Friday, 15 March 1968

Links

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙