Saburo Shinoda

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Haruo Otsuka

Born

Sunday, 05 December 1948

Actor Filmography

Cold Case: Shinjitsu No Tobira Michihiko Matsuda 2016
Mozu 2014
Kono sekai no katasumi ni Hojo Entaro 2011
Yamazakura 2008
The Kiss Tatsumi Sakaguchi 2008
Not Forgotten Akuzawa 2000
Godzilla vs. Destoroyah Professor Fukazawa 1995
Yamato Takeru 1994
Godzilla vs. Mothra Professor Fukazawa 1992
Hometown Denzo as a young man 1983
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Cold Case: Shinjitsu No Tobira Michihiko Matsuda 2016
Mozu 2014
Kono sekai no katasumi ni Hojo Entaro 2011
Yamazakura 2008
The Kiss Tatsumi Sakaguchi 2008
Not Forgotten Akuzawa 2000
Godzilla vs. Destoroyah Professor Fukazawa 1995
Yamato Takeru 1994
Godzilla vs. Mothra Professor Fukazawa 1992
Hometown Denzo as a young man 1983
Okinawan Boys 1983
Dai Nippon teikoku Takashi Egami 1982
Temple of the Golden Pavillion 1976
I Am a Cat Tofu 1975
It Was a Faint Dream 1974
Ultraman Taro Kotaro Higashi 1973
Ultraman Ace Ichiro Shinoda 1972
Poem Jun 1972
Seijuku 1971
The All-Out Game Rikiya Kudo 1970
Kôkôsei burûsu Igarashi 1970
The Red Angel 1966
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙