Sadie Katz

Actor · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Sadie Lorraine Jones

Born

Friday, 13 October 1978

Actress Filmography

8 Days to Hell Cindy 2022
Hacksaw Dj Cassidy 2021
13 Slays Till X-Mas Dr. Hershberger (segment "A Christmas To Dismember") 2020
The Amityville Harvest Christina 2020
Megan Megan 2020
Clown Fear Carlee Summers 2020
Hanukkah Rachel 2019
Automation Susan 2019
Mayday Aeryn 2019
Hybristophilia Celeste 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

8 Days to Hell Cindy 2022
Hacksaw Dj Cassidy 2021
13 Slays Till X-Mas Dr. Hershberger (segment "A Christmas To Dismember") 2020
The Amityville Harvest Christina 2020
Megan Megan 2020
Clown Fear Carlee Summers 2020
Hanukkah Rachel 2019
Automation Susan 2019
Mayday Aeryn 2019
Hybristophilia Celeste 2018
Around the Table with Ron and Jimmy Guest 2018
Rocking the Couch Self 2018
Party Bus to Hell Joan Starrett 2018
The Bill Murray Experience Herself / Self 2017
The Night Shift Carrie 2017
Blood Feast The Goddess Ishtar 2016
Grindsploitation Allie (segment "Arbor Day") 2016
Only God Can Coley's Mom 2016
Diabolical Women Dana Sue Gray 2015
Wolf/Man Kim 2015
Wrong Turn 6: Last Resort Sally 2014
The Jimmy Star Show with Ron Russell Guest, Self - Guest 2014
Crystal Skulls Al Jazeara Reporter Sheila West 2014
Scorned Waitress 2013
All American Christmas Carol Music Video Girl / 8 Geese Laying Girl 2013
The Red Booth Self - Guest 2013
Chavez Cage of Glory Gia Chavez 2013
7 Lives Xposed Gina 2013
House of Bad Sirah 2013
My Haunted House Deanna Simpson 2013
Talent Watch Self 2012
Nipples & Palm Trees Harmony 2012
Hit List Blonde Woman #1 2011

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙